Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v 4.0Ah PLUS Battery + Fast Charger Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 4.0Ah PLUS Battery And Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 4.0Ah Plus Battery And Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

£42.17
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 4ah and Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.44
Free Delivery
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, 2nd Generation, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest offer

ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. Experience the convenience of using the same battery to power up more than 300 devices, offering unparalleled versatility PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display INTELLIGENT CHARGING: Intelligent charging management and constant battery monitoring ensure optimal, gentle charging and a high level of safety. The ABS management system monitors battery parameters ensuring optimal performance and maximum runtime FAST CHARGING: With the quick charging device, the 4Ah battery is ready for use in just 75 minutes. If the battery stays in the charging device for longer, then it is always charged to 100% BATTERY AND CHARGER SET: This set contains a 4.0Ah Lithium-ion 18V battery and Fast-Charger., Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£39.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill | Herocco Brushless SDS Plus - Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | With 4.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger
£164.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£194.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49