Einhell 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Cordless PXC + 4ah Battery + Tote Bag + 2 Discs

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set

Einhell 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Cordless PXC + 4ah Battery + Tote Bag + 2 Discs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set

In stock
£92.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Delivery from £6.99

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set

In stock
£100.69
Delivery from £6.99

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TE-AG18/115Li Kit 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder with 4Ah Battery

3 working days
£113.99

Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£115.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Power X-Change With Battery And Charger Carry Bag Te-Ag 18/115 Li Kit

1-3 working days
£118.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Cordless PXC + 4ah Battery + Tote Bag + 2 Discs

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Ozito / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Voltage: 18V / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / EAN:: 4006825661859 / Voltage (V): 18 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Red / Type: Angle Grinder / Battery Composition: Lithium-ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / Number of Batteries: 1 / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Disc Diameter: 4 1/2 in / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li / Manufacturer: Einhell / Power: 18V
£85.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.