Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Power X-Change High Sustained Power Under Load Te-Ag 18/115 Q Li - Body Only

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Power X-Change High Sustained Power Under Load Te-Ag 18/115 Q Li - Body Only

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Diameter, 28mm Cutting Depth, Quick Fix Nut, Without Cutting Disc, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Q Li-Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.94
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 4431165 Power X-Change TE-AG 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£76.28

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Diameter, 28mm Cutting Depth, Quick Fix Nut, Without Cutting Disc, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Q Li-Solo

In stock
£76.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change TE-AG 18/115 Q Li BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£76.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Q Power X-Change BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Diameter, 28mm Cutting Depth, Quick Fix Nut, Without Cutting Disc, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Q Li-Solo

In stock
£95.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Power X-Change High Sustained Power Under Load Te-Ag 18/115 Q Li - Body Only

Cheapest offer

The Einhell cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo is a member of the popular PXC family and offers the freedom of cordless operation. This angle grinder features a slim design, an ergonomic softgrip and an additional handle for flexible fitting. A quick-fix nut enables speedy tool-free changing of the cutting wheel. Smooth operation, a wheel guard with zero-tool quick-adjust facility and the tool’s overload cut-out all contribute to user-safety. Air guidance has been adjusted to improve the cooling, and the gear housing is made of robust aluminium. To obtain optimum results it is recommended to use a 2.5 Ah battery or higher. Following items are not supplied with this tool: cutting wheel, battery and charger (available separately).
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)