Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only

Einhell PXC Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Cutting Tool Workshop BODY ONLY

Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 70mm 18V Power X-Change Cutting Depth Tool-Free Blade Change Tc-Js 18 Li-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£43.65
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

In stock
£45.20
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

In stock
£47.17
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

In stock
£48.43
Free Delivery

Einhell Li-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit T-shaft 70mm Cut EINTCJS18N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Ozito / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / Item Length: 240 mm / Suitable For: Wood, Plastic, Metal / Colour: Red / Cutting Depth: 70 mm / Type: Jigsaw / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 215 mm / Model: 4321209 / Cutting Angle: 90° / Guarantee: 3 Years / Item Weight: 1.62 kg / Item Width: 90 mm
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell PXC Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Cordless TE-VC 18 Li-Solo Home BODY ONLY
£30.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 60Nm Cordless Combi Drill | TE-CD 18 Li-i 3-in-1 Brushless - Drill, Impact Drill and Screwdriver | with 4.0 Ah PXC Battery, High-Speed Charger and Storage Bag
£154.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V TE-CD 18/44 Li-i With Battery And Charger
£49.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery