Einhell Angle Grinder 2000W, Disc Ø 230mm, 6500rpm, Soft Start, Rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting Disc TE-AG 230/2000

Einhell Angle Grinder TE-AG 230/2000 (2000 W, disc Ø 230 mm, softstart, rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting disc)

Used Offers from £72.95

Einhell Angle Grinder 2000W, Disc Ø 230mm, 6500rpm, Soft Start, Rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting Disc TE-AG 230/2000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 9" 230mm 2000W 240V TE-AG 230/2000 Soft Start

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm Width Powerful 2000W With Softstart- Anti Vibration Softgrip With 3 Positions Te-Ag 230/2000

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Angle Grinder 2000W, Disc Ø 230mm, 6500rpm, Soft Start, Rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting Disc TE-AG 230/2000

In stock
£71.89
Free Delivery

Einhell Angle Grinder 2000W, Disc Ø 230mm, 6500rpm, Soft Start, Rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting Disc TE-AG 230/2000

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 44.308.40 TE-AG 230/2000 230mm Angle Grinder 2000W

Unknown
£84.84

Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm 240v

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 4430840 Te-Ag230 Angle Grinder 230Mm 2000W 240V

3-5 working days
£88.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of grinding discs 1

Features

Product colour Black, Red, Silver

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 6.25 kg
Length 540 mm
Width 140 mm
Weight 5.6 kg
Height 160 mm

Power

Cable length 3 m
AC input voltage 230 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Power source AC
Input power 2000 W

Performance

Idle speed (max) 6500 RPM
Grinding disc diameter 23 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 2000W motor for efficient performance
• Adjustable speed settings for precise control
• Ergonomic design ensures comfort during use