Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

EINHELL TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Cordless Angle Grinder - Black & Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder | 115mm (4 Inch)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.34
Free Delivery

Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 4 Inch Disc Bare Tool Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

In stock
£44.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Light Weighted Angle Grinder

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£46.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

The lightest angle grinder in our segment stands out for smooth running, thanks to the decoupling of the motor and gear. Ease of use combined with safety: the angle grinder features soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety. The streamlined shape, plus the soft grip and a light weight of just over 1 kg, makes the angle grinder easy to use. The tough aluminium transmission housing and the newly designed air routing for enhanced cooling extend the life of the cordless angle grinder. The product comes with a cutting guard but no cutting disc. Cutting discs with a ∅ 115 mm fit the cordless angle grinder. This angle grinder is part of the Einhell lithium-ion range. The Power X-Change range stands out for high performance and flexibility. Supplied without battery or charger; these can be purchased separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£34.99
amazon.co.uk