Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Adjustable Motor Head, Additional Handle, incl. 20 Plastic Knives, Without Battery GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V Strimmer BL GC-CT 18/2411 Li P BODY ONLY

3-5 days
£37.49
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-CT 18/2411 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-CT 18/2411 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Adjustable Motor Head, Additional Handle, incl. 20 Plastic Knives, Without Battery GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo

£43.06
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-CT 3411115 18V 24cm Cordless Grass Trimmer Bare Unit - Size: 49.1 x 15.7 x 18.8cm - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £5.99

Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Adjustable Motor Head, Additional Handle, incl. 20 Plastic Knives, Without Battery GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V Strimmer BL GC-CT 18/2411 Li P BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 24Cm 18V Strimmer Power X-Change Bl Gc-Ct 18/2411 Li P - Body Only

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Adjustable Motor Head, Additional Handle, incl. 20 Plastic Knives, Without Battery GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless lawn trimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family. Batteries, chargers and system tools can be flexibly combined with each other. Adjustable motor head - The lawn trimmers equipped with a 180° rotatable and 5-tilt motor head for easy trimming of lawn areas at edges or bottlenecks. Comfortable handling - The practical additional handle with soft grip allows the grass trimmer to be guided comfortably and precisely. Lightweight - The 1.39 kg battery-powered grass trimmer is easy to handle thanks to its light weight, ergonomic design and cordless battery power. Housing - The housing and the auxiliary handle of the cordless lawn trimmer are made of robust and durable plastic for a long service life. Blades - 20 additional plastic blades are included in delivery. The specially designed blade holder prevents the blades from breaking and allows easy changing. Comes without battery - The Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li E-Solo does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.0644254418 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (1x3,0Ah) Push lawn mower Battery Black, Red
£101.49
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£195.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49