Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Twin or Dual Battery Charger

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 36cm Cutting Width, 40L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/36 Li Electric Lawn Mower

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £249.95

Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Twin or Dual Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£259.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£259.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 36cm Power X-Change GE-CM 36/36 Li

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 36cm Cutting Width, 40L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/36 Li Electric Lawn Mower

In stock
£274.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36cm With Batteries Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/36 Li

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 36cm Cutting Width, 40L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/36 Li Electric Lawn Mower

In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 36/36 Li 36V 36cm Lawnmower with 2x 4Ah Batteries & Charger

3 working days
£309.00

Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 36cm Cutting Width, 40L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/36 Li Electric Lawn Mower

In stock
£320.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell Original Lawnmower Blade Replacement - Accessory Suitable for GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Mowers
£13.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£214.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Lawnmower Blade - Accessory Suitable for GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Mowers
£52.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Twin or Dual Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The GE-CM 36/36 Li is a cordless rotary lawnmower which is part of the Power X-Change system. It is a 36 volt machine but runs on two standard 18v Power X-Change batteries so it retains battery compatibility with all the 18v tools in the range. This lawnmower has an Einhell PurePower brushless motor which is covered by a separate 10 year warrantyif registered with Einhell after purchase. Recommended for lawns of up to 400 square metres, the GE-CM 36/36 Li features a 6 stage central cutting height adjustment system, height adjustable handles and a fill lever indicator on the grass collector. The body of the mower is made from impact resistant plastic which will remain corrosion-free and is lightweight for ease of carrying. Features & Benefits • Member of the Power X-Change family • Twin-pack technology: Runs on two 18v Power X-Change batteries • Rotary blade with 360mm cutting width • Brushless motor • Central cutting height adjustment with 6 settings • Adjustable handlebars for comfort
£259.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)