Einhell Electric Leaf Blower, Suction/Blower Modes, Ø 75mm Inlet Tube, Suction Capacity 650 m³/h, Shredding Function, Shredding Ratio 10:1, Blower Speed 240 km/h, Bag 40L GC-EL 3024 E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Leaf Blower, Suction/Blower Modes, Ø 75mm Inlet Tube, Suction Capacity 650 m³/h, Shredding Function, Shredding Ratio 10:1, Blower Speed 240 km/h, Bag 40L GC-EL 3024 E

Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Corded Leaf Blower and Garden Vac

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell GC-EL 3024 E Electric Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-EL 3024 E Electric Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-EL 3024 E Electric Leaf Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Einhell Electric Leaf Blower Vacuum Shredder 3000W 40L GC-EL 3024 E

2-3 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Leaf Vacuum GC-EL 3024 E, Red

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell GC-EL3024 E Leaf Blower/Vac (230V)

3 working days
£53.99
• 1
• 2

Einhell Electric Leaf Blower, Suction/Blower Modes, Ø 75mm Inlet Tube, Suction Capacity 650 m³/h, Shredding Function, Shredding Ratio 10:1, Blower Speed 240 km/h, Bag 40L GC-EL 3024 E

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 LEAF BLOWER AND VACUUM: Offering a powerful blowing performance with an air speed of up to 240 km/h and machine can be simple switched to a leaf vacuum with a suction volume of 650 m³ per hour so that even clearing large areas is possible 10:1 MULCHING FUNCTION: An integrated shredder shreds sucked-in leaves to a tenth of their original volume. The large collection sack holds a volume of up to 40L and is securely fastened with a simple click. A viewing window in the collection sack always shows the fill level POWER ADJUSTMENT: The speed control allows the suction and blowing power to be adjusted individually to suit the task at hand. A 10m extra long cord allows you to access all areas of your garden and home frontages LIGHTWEIGHT, EASY HANDLING: At only 3.1kg this garden blower also has integrated wheels on the suction pipe and a carrying strap to provide weight relief when working for longer periods. The additional handle can also be individually adjusted for ergonomic working, Weight: 6.9004688006 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk