Einhell Electric Lawn Mower 1800W, 43cm Cutting Width, up to 800m², 50L Collection Basket, Central Cutting Height Adjustment with 20-65mm Cutting Height GC-EM 1800/43

Einhell GC-EM 1800/43 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 430mm

Used Offers from

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower 1800W, 43cm Cutting Width, up to 800m², 50L Collection Basket, Central Cutting Height Adjustment with 20-65mm Cutting Height GC-EM 1800/43

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-EM 1800/43 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 430mm

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GC-EM 1800/43 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 430mm

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 3400091 1800W 43cm Rotary Corded Electric Lawn Mower - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 43cm Lawnmower 1800W Rotary 50L Corded Electric GC-EM 1800/43 Lawn Mower

2-3 days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 43cm Lawnmower 1800W Rotary 50L Corded Electric GC-EM 1800/43 Lawn Mower

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 43Cm Electric Lawn Mower 1800W Rotary 50L With 10M Cord - Gc-Em 1800/43 Lawnmower

1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 43cm Rotary Lawnmower 1800W Corded Electric, Red

3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell GC-EM 1800/43 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 430mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower 1800W, 43cm Cutting Width, up to 800m², 50L Collection Basket, Central Cutting Height Adjustment with 20-65mm Cutting Height GC-EM 1800/43

Cheapest offer

Electric power - The lawn mower is equipped with a powerful motor with a high idle speed and is perfect for a lawn area of up to 800 m². Perfect cutting - With the 6-stage central cutting height adjustment, the desired lawn height can be easily and quickly adjusted between 20 and 65 mm. Wide mowing strips - Thanks to a cutting width of 43 cm, large lawns are no problem. Flexibly adjustable - Thanks to the robust quick-release push bar and the guide bar individually adjustable in height, it is possible to work ergonomically for a long time. Highwheeler - The larger rear tyres made of plastic not only protect the lawn, but also allow easier handling. Grass collection basket - The robust container made of plastic and nylon holds up to 50 litres of grass cuttings. Thanks to the level indicator, you can always see when the collector needs emptying. Quickly tidy - Thanks to the foldable guide bar and integrated carrying handle, the Einhell electric lawn mower can be stored and easily transported in a space-saving manner., Weight: 26.675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk