Einhell Corded Lawnmower Powerful 3X Cutting Height 30L Lawn Protection Wheels

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1600W, 37cm Cutting Width, 38L Large Capacity Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights (20-60mm), Powerful Corded Lawnmower for Small to Medium Gardens Up to 700m² GC-EM 1600/37

Used Offers from

Einhell Corded Lawnmower Powerful 3X Cutting Height 30L Lawn Protection Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1600W, 37cm Cutting Width, 38L Large Capacity Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights (20-60mm), Powerful Corded Lawnmower for Small to Medium Gardens Up to 700m² GC-EM 1600/37

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-EM 1600/37 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 370mm

1-3 days
£127.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GC-EM 1600/37 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 370mm

Unknown
£127.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1600W, 37cm Cutting Width, 38L Large Capacity Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights (20-60mm), Powerful Corded Lawnmower for Small to Medium Gardens Up to 700m² GC-EM 1600/37

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 3400071 1000W 37cm GC-EM Corded Electric Rotary Lawnmower - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 37cm Lawnmower 1600W Rotary 38L Corded Electric GC-EM 1600/37 Lawn Mower

2-3 days
£136.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 37cm Lawnmower 1600W Rotary 38L Corded Electric GC-EM 1600/37 Lawn Mower

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 37Cm Electric Lawn Mower 1600W Rotary Lawnmower With 38L Grass Box 10M Corded - Gc-Em 1600/37

1-3 working days
£136.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell 3400259
Free Delivery
Einhell GE-EM 1032 Electric Lawnmower -- 32cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 3 Cutting Height Levels -- Lightweight, Walk-Behind Lawn Mower For Small
£150.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-EM 1800/43 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 430mm
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Electric Lawnmower 32cm Rotary 1000W Corded 30L Box GC-EM 1000/32
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Corded Lawnmower Powerful 3X Cutting Height 30L Lawn Protection Wheels

Cheapest offer

Propulsion Type: Propelled by Hand / Tank Capacity: 30L / Type: Push Lawn Mowers / Gross Weight: 8.15KG / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Blade Style: Rotary / Model: GC-EM 1600/37 EX;UK / Features: Adjustable Height, Cable Strain Relief, Cutting Height Settings, Electric Start, Grass Catcher / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 10.7 kg / Colour: Red
£99.99
ebay.co.uk