Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li

Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li Power X-Change 36V Cordless Lawn Mower | 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights | Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower - Battery and Charger Not Included

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.73
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless 37cm Lawnmower B...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.91
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo 37cm Cordless Lawnmower (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£179.00

Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£191.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm

Unknown
£191.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.47
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li

In stock
£203.29
Free Delivery

Einhell 3413172 GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit

£209.24
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li cordless lawn mower takes lawn care into a new phase: Powered by lithium-ion rechargeable batteries, it is a powerful and cordless helper. This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set. The cordless lawn mower requires two 18 V rechargeable batteries from the PXC system series for operation. The cordless lawn mower is recommended for lawns of up to 400 square meters in size. The high wheeler with lawn-friendly large wheels has a 6-level central cutting height adjustment. The integrated grass comb allows near-edge mowing. The grass catch basket with a capacity of 45 liters is equipped with a filling level indicator. The high wheeler has large wheels. Tireless working is ensured by the ergonomically shaped grip area. There is an integrated carry-handle for user-friendly transport. Delivery without battery - The cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without a charger. These are available separately., Weight: 35.5826090868 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£159.73
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 37 cm cutting width for quick mowing
• Lightweight and easy to maneuver
• Adjustable handle for user comfort