Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah

Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 8.0Ah 18v Battery PXC Power X-Change 5.0Ah Endurance Mode Multi Amp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.24
GBP 90.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Einhell 8.0Ah Battery Power X-Change 18V Plus - Compatible With All Pxc Products - With 5.0Ah Endurance Mode - 1350W

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah Battery

3 working days
£99.98

Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.92
Free Delivery

Einhell 8.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 5.0Ah Endurance Mode LED

£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 8ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£121.67
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£121.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest offer

ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. Experience the convenience of using the same battery to power up more than 300 devices, offering unparalleled versatility PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display CHOOSE YOUR PERFORMANCE LEVEL - With our innovative MULTI-Ah technology, you can switch between 8 Ah for maximum runtime and 5 Ah for a three times longer total service life. Enjoy the flexibility to tailor the battery performance to suit your specific needs OPTIMAL BATTERY PERFORMANCE - Our Intelligent charging management and permanent battery monitoring offer optimum gentle charging and provide a high degree of safety. Keep your battery in peak condition, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability KEEPS POWER FOR LONGER - Say goodbye to the frustration of battery self-discharge. Our high-quality lithium-ion battery is designed to resist the memory effect and typical self-discharge, allowing you to pick up where you left off without worrying about power loss, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£89.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Li-ion Batteries 4ah
£75.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 6ah and Boost
£118.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 8ah
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah
£50.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery