Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, Brushless Motor, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower

Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £129.95

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, Brushless Motor, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, Brushless Motor, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower

In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushles Power X Change + 4ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm With Battery And Charger 18V PXC GE-CM 18/33 Kit

1-2 days
£169.67
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm With Battery And Charger 18V PXC GE-CM 18/33 Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£169.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm

Unknown
£169.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm + Strimmer + Battery + Charger PXC GE-CM 18/33

£178.49
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 18/33 Li 33cm Lawnmower 18V Cordless Kit with 4Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£179.98
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for efficient cutting.
• Adjustable height for customized lawn trimming.
• Lightweight design for easy maneuverability.

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, Brushless Motor, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li cordless lawn mower is a member of the flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family and is recommended for lawns up to 200 m² in size. The cordless lawn mower is powered by an 18V rechargeable battery from the system series. Every rechargeable battery from the system series can be used with every PXC device. There are three LEDs to show the charge level of the Power-X-Change battery at a glance. Also supplied with the product is a Power X-Change system charger. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The high wheeler with large wheels has a 5-level central cutting height adjustment facility and a height-adjustable long handle with 2 settings for comfortable operation. Mulching function - The lawn mower is supplied without a collection bag. The cut grass is distributed on the lawn through the side discharge., Weight: 24.691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£159.95
amazon.co.uk