Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Charger Starter Kit 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set Universally Compatible With All

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£79.97
Free Delivery

Einhell 2X 4.0Ah Battery And Twin Charger Starter Kit Power X-Change - Compatible With All Power X-Change Products

1-3 working days
£80.94
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V 2 x 4.0Ah Twin Starter & Charger Kit

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery And Twin Charger Kit For Power X-Change 18V Twinpack

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Battery + Dual Port Twin Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£98.01
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines

Cheapest offer

The Einhell 18V 2x 4.0 Ah PXC Starter Kit is the ideal base for starting or expanding the Power X-Change range in your home. The Starter Kit with two 18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change rechargeable batteries and a high-speed battery charger is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable Einhell Power X-Change rechargeable battery system. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools are not only saving significant costs of buying - the universal use also helps to protect the environment and provides flexibility in home and garden. The current charge level can be checked on a 3-step LED display. The housing is designed to be resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The high-speed charging technology ensures short charging times. For optimum charging and maximum safety the battery is permanently monitored by an intelligent charging management system., Weight: 4.6958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£77.99
amazon.co.uk