Einhell Cordless Fence Post Auger 18V Power X-Change, 150mm Auger Post Hole Digger, Brushless Soil Drill, Without Battery GP-EA 18/150 Li Solo Post Hole Borer

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Fence Post Auger - 150mm Auger Post Hole Digger, Brushless Soil Drill - GP-EA 18/150 Li Solo Post Hole Borer (Battery Not Included)

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Fence Post Auger 18V Power X-Change, 150mm Auger Post Hole Digger, Brushless Soil Drill, Without Battery GP-EA 18/150 Li Solo Post Hole Borer

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Earth A...

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.49
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Earth Auger 18V Brushless Power X-Change Digger Ge-Ea 18/150 Li Bl Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£160.63
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GP-EA 18/150 LI BL Solo 18V Earth Auger (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£167.98

Einhell 3437000 Gp-Ea 18/150 Li Bl-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£169.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GP-EA 18/150 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Earth Drill Auger No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£169.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional GP-EA 18/150 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Earth Drill Auger

Unknown
£169.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Earth Auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo PXC +Drill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Earth Auger - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£175.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Cordless Fence Post Auger 18V Power X-Change, 150mm Auger Post Hole Digger, Brushless Soil Drill, Without Battery GP-EA 18/150 Li Solo Post Hole Borer

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Whether a fence post hole requires drilling or a hole is needed in the garden this Fence Post Auger from Einhell is here to make earth boring easy! VERSATILE POST HOLE DRILL - 3 different modes: Anti-clockwise, clockwise in ECO power mode and clockwise in HIGH power mode, whilst the durable brushless motor offers improved performance and a longer service life. ROBUST DESIGN - The high-quality, durable and robust gearbox housing of this Hole Borer is built for demanding work whilst the steel frame integrated in the post hole digger's double handle ensures maximum stability ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS POST AUGER ONLY - This is the battery powered Fence Post Hole Digger body only supplied with but adaptor and accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£139.99
amazon.co.uk