Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 750 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, Brushless, External Square Bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Professional Brushless Compact Impact Wrench 750Nm - Bare

Used Offers from

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 750 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, Brushless, External Square Bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Professional Brushless Compact Impact Wrench 750Nm - Bare

1-3 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 4510065 TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wr...

Unknown
£171.80

Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£177.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench

Unknown
£177.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 4510065 Tp-Cw 18/750-C Li Bl - Solo Professional Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£184.57
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 750 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, Brushless, External Square Bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo

In stock
£184.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 750Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£184.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BLSolo 750Nm Brushless 3 Speed Compact Impact Wrench (18V) - Bare Unit

3 working days
£184.96
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 750 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, Brushless, External Square Bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries system devices. Brushless motor - The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design - Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 20% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power - Speed and torque level can be adjusted up to max. 750 Nm (1000 Nm release torque) across 3 settings plus the additional auto-stop setting. Optimal illumination - The integrated LED light ensures the best view and good lighting conditions even in dark, inaccessible areas. Incl. accessories - The cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square bit socket is included with a bit adapter for screwdriving and a nut set for tyre changes. Battery not included - The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 3.9242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£169.98
amazon.co.uk