Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill - 14Nm 1.2J - Includes 2.5Ah Battery And Accessories - TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5Ah)

Used Offers from

Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£102.99
Delivery from £9.00

Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless rotary hammer TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. 3 in 1 - The cordless rotary hammer TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah) combines three functions in one device. It can drill, hammer drill and screwdrive. Delivery - The cordless rotary hammer comes with a 2.5 Ah Power X-Change battery and 3 A fast charger, in a case with a bit adapter and 5 SDS Plus drill bits. Impact and power - With 1.2 J impact force and 14 Nm torque, the cordless rotary hammer can drill holes up to 14 mm in diameter in wood, 12 mm in concrete and 8 mm in metal. Multifunctional use - With the pneumatic impact mechanism, you can drill into hard materials and also screw precisely with the finely adjustable speed electronics. Clockwise and anti-clockwise - The integrated clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation with 14 Nm of torque makes it possible to screw in and unscrew screws. Comfort - Thanks to softgrip surfaces, the cordless rotary hammer always lies securely in the hand and the integrated LED light optimally illuminates the work area., Weight: 5.2690480618 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£102.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk