Einhell Power X-Change TP-JST 18/135 Li BL - Solo Jigsaw (Bare Unit)

4.6 (37)

Einhell Power X-Change TP-JST 18/135 Li BL - Solo Jigsaw (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£119.98

Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw T Handle TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.59
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

In stock
£124.42
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.93
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V With Accessories Brushless Power X-Change Professional Tp-Jst 18/135 Li Bl - Body Only

1-3 working days
£124.93
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

In stock
£126.65
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

In stock
£127.92
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TP-JST 18/135 Li BL 135mm Professional T Shape Brushless Jigsaw - Bare

1-3 working days
£129.95
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw TP-JST 18/135 Li BL

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Power X-Change TP-JST 18/135 Li BL - Solo Jigsaw (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li Cordless Jigsaw is ideal for DIYers seeking precise cuts in various materials. As a Power X-Change family member. Powered by the Einhell PurePOWER brushless motor, it ensures more power, longer runtime. It cuts up to 135mm in wood and 10mm in steel, features an LED light, and a dust-blow-off function for a clear view. The T-handle aids overhead work, while tool-free blade changes and anti-splinter protection ensure efficiency. Includes three wood blades.
£119.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

37 Ratings
5 stars
29
4 stars
5
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Otto.de Kunde

Shipped with DPD (which OTTO can't do anything about), two stars off.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Good quality no complaints and works well

via trustami

Obi.de Kunde

Good value for money. It's a bit too loud. But with PPE it's OK.

via trustami

Obi.de Kunde

I used the saw to work on some boards and also smaller planks; everything worked great! The only thing that bothers me a little is that the LED lights are glaring when cutting overhead. If you could switch off the LEDs, that would be much better.

via trustami