Einhell Walk-Behind Cylinder Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Heights, Mulching, Without Battery GE-HM 18/38 Li Solo Battery Lawn-Mower

Einhell Power X-Change Walk-Behind Cylinder Lawnmower - 18V, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Heights, Mulching

Einhell Walk-Behind Cylinder Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Heights, Mulching, Without Battery GE-HM 18/38 Li Solo Battery Lawn-Mower

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Cylinder Lawnmower 38cm 18V Power X-Change GE-HM 18 BODY ONLY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 38Cm Cordless Cylinder Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change 45 Litre Grass Box Ge-Hm 18/38 Li Solo - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Walk-Behind Cylinder Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Heights, Mulching, Without Battery GE-HM 18/38 Li Solo Battery Lawn-Mower

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-HM 18/38 lawn mower Push lawn mower Battery Black, Grey, Red

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.12
Delivery from £20.00
Einhell Walk-Behind Cylinder Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Heights, Mulching, Without Battery GE-HM 18/38 Li Solo Battery Lawn-Mower

Cheapest offer

The Einhell cordless cylinder lawn mower has five precision-ground blades made of high-grade steel for cutting results that are "suitable for golf putting greens". A special feature of the cordless lawn mower: It can be used without a battery too. Driven by a ball-bearing mounted mower spindle, the cordless lawn mower makes use of a contact-free, low-noise and power-saving cutting system. The mower spindle has five high-grade, precision-ground steel blades for absolutely perfect results. The mower has a 4-level cutting height adjustment facility from 14 mm to 38 mm (14 mm, 23 mm, 32 mm, 38 mm) and a cutting width of 38 cm. The long handle is ergonomic and height-adjustable. The adjustable rear deflector has 3 positions. Large wheels not only exert less stress on the lawn, they also compensate for small areas of uneven ground without difficulty. Also, the cylinder lawn mower has a removable 45 l grass catch basket. Powered by an 18 V Power X-Change rechargeable battery with high-grade lithium-ion cells, the lawn mower offers complete flexibility: Every rechargeable battery from the PXC series can be combined with every PXC device., Weight: 25.132697868 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£129.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W PXC
£96.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell 2X 2.5Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V Pxc 2 Batteries
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00