Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC 18/5020 Li

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Power X-Change, 50mm Hedge Trimmer, Brushless, 18cm Pole Pruner, Telescopic Pole, Without Battery GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo

Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC 18/5020 Li

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.49
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Power X-Change, 50mm Hedge Trimmer, Brushless, 18cm Pole Pruner, Telescopic Pole, Without Battery GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer and Pole Pruner

Unknown
£253.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Power X-Change, 50mm Hedge Trimmer, Brushless, 18cm Pole Pruner, Telescopic Pole, Without Battery GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo

£258.86
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Professional Brushless High Reach Hedge Trimmer and Pruner - Bare

1-3 working days
£265.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Power X-Change, 50mm Hedge Trimmer, Brushless, 18cm Pole Pruner, Telescopic Pole, Without Battery GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo

In stock
£269.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional Range Pxc - Body Only

1-3 working days
£269.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 3410970 Professional Cordless Power Unit 18/5020 Li T BL-S...

Unknown
£293.84
• 1
• 2
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC 18/5020 Li

Cheapest offer

Number of chargers included in delivery: 0 pcs / Product weight: 3.75 Kg / Motor type: Brushless motor / Power Source: Battery / Additional holding surface: Yes / Motor voltage: 18 V / Power X-Change: Yes / Brand Range: Einhell Professional / Carrying strap: Yes / Type: Pole Chainsaw / Protective quiver included in delivery: Yes / Blade manufacture type: Laser cut / Telescopic function: Yes / Telescopic function version: Telescopic with extension / Min. PXC battery recommendation: 3.0 Ah / Number of batteries included in delivery: 0 pcs / Grinding process blade type: Diamond grinded
£238.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery