Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.69
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL + Case

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 2.6J BRUSHLESS Power X-Change BODY ONLY

1-2 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£172.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill

Unknown
£172.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 2.6J Brushless Power X-Change Body Only

1-3 working days
£183.90
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li

In stock
£183.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V 2.6j BL Pro TP-HD 18/26 Li PXC BODY ONL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless hammer drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change system, which means batteries, chargers and tools can be combined flexibly. 4 functions, 1 tool - The Einhell cordless hammer drill with 2.6 joules of percussive power combines four functions in one: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without rotation stop. PurePOWER brushless - The powerful, low-maintenance motor provides maximum performance with longer runtimes. After registration, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Multifunctional - The finely metered speed control enables precise drilling, and the pneumatic impact mechanism ensures propulsion - even in the hardest material. D-handle - The specially designed D-handle makes it easier to control the tool when drilling and chiselling vertically, e.g. when chiselling floors. Comfort - The Softgrip and auxiliary handle mean the hammer drill sits securely in the hand, while an integrated LED light provides good illumination of the work area. Battery not included - The cordless hammer drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL-Solo comes in a practical case but without a battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£155.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery