Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw (Li-Ion, 36 V, 33 cm Cutting Length, 15 m/s Cutting Speed, Brushless Electric Motor, Battery and Charger Not Included)

Used Offers from £129.95

Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw (Li-Ion, 36 V, 33 cm Cutting Length, 15 m/s Cutting Speed, Brushless Electric Motor, Battery and Charger Not Included)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless 35cm Chains...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.32
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless 35cm Chainsaw - 36V Power - 15 m/s Chain Speed

WEB_ONLY
£135.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 35Cm Pxc Cordless Chainsaw 36V Ge-Lc 36/35 Li Solo Bar And Chain Power X-Change - Body Only

1-3 working days
£136.53
Free Delivery

Einhell 4501780 Gp-Lc 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Chainsaw 36V (2X18V) Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£137.57
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw (Li-Ion, 36 V, 33 cm Cutting Length, 15 m/s Cutting Speed, Brushless Electric Motor, Battery and Charger Not Included)

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 350mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£141.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 350mm

Unknown
£141.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 35cm Power X-Change 36V GE-LC 36/35 Li BODY ONLY

1-2 days
£143.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw (Li-Ion, 36 V, 33 cm Cutting Length, 15 m/s Cutting Speed, Brushless Electric Motor, Battery and Charger Not Included)

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless chainsaw GP-LC 36/ 35 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Tool-free chain tensioning - Both the tensioning and changing of the chain can be done without special tools. Automatic chain lubrication - The saw chain is permanently supplied with oil from the 115 ml oil tank with sight glass and runs up to 15 m/s fast. Cutting length - The 35 cm, high-quality OREGON quality sword and the robust OREGON saw chain enable a cutting length of 33 cm. Solid claw stop - The claw stop makes it possible to press the chain saw against the wood during sawing and prevents the saw from uncontrolled knocking out. Supplied without battery - The Einhell Professional cordless cordless chain saw GP-LC 36/35 Li-Solo is supplied without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 9.1050914206 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£118.99
amazon.co.uk