Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Used Offers from

Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Original Einhell Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 mm (Saw Accessories, Diameter 216 mm, Intake 30 mm, 60 Teeth, Cutting Width 2.4 mm, for Pull Cap Mitre Saws and Mitre Saws)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide 216x30 w/ 60 Teeth 49588261 Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 mm (Saw Accessories, Diameter 216 mm, Intake 30 mm, 60 Teeth, Cutting Width 2.4 mm, for Pull Cap Mitre Saws and Mitre Saws)

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 216mm X 30 60T Tct Circular Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£58.70
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC25060T
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 1600W Dual 210mm Sliding Mitre Saw - 230V
£158.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 254mm X 30 48T Tct Circular Saw Blade
£58.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Cheapest offer

Einhell TCT Mitre Saw Blade. Features & Benefits • Suitable for wood-based materials Specifications • Diameter: 216mm • Teeth: 60 • Bore Size: 30mm • Einhell Partcode: 49588261
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)