Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC21648

Used Offers from £27.71

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC21648

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.39
Delivery from £4.49

TREND CSB/CC21648 216MM x 30MM X 48T TCT MITRE SAW BLADE DEWALT BOSCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Delivery from £7.00

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC21648

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/CC21648 216mm x 30mm Bore 48T TCT Mitre Saw Blade DeWalt Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.00

Trend CSB/CC21648 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Crosscut Mitre Saw, Cross Cutting Wood, 190-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/CC21648 Craft Pro Crosscut Saw Blade 216mm x 48T x 30mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£27.26
Delivery from £6.89

TREND CSB/CC21648 216MM x 30MM BORE 48T TCT MITRE SAW BLADE DEWALT BOSCH

£27.39
Free Delivery

Trend CSB21648 - 48T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 216mm

3 working days
£27.59
• 1
• 2
Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC21648

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. CONTROLLED AND ACCURATE CUTS: ATB tooth form with a negative hook angle ensures smooth, precise cutting action while minimising tear-out for high-quality results. MITRE SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of mitre saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Fits Bosch GCM 8 SDE, GCM 8 SJL, GCM 800 SJ, Dewalt DW712, DWS771, DWS773, Einhell TC-MS 216, TE-SM 216 Dual, Erbauer EMIS216S, Festool KS 60 E, Hikoki C8FSE, Makita LS0815FL, LS0816F, and many more, Weight: 1.0471957445 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£18.39
amazon.co.uk