Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

Used Offers from

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.58
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/CC21660 Craft Pro Negative Hook Crosscutting TCT Circular Blade Ideal for Festool Kapex, DeWalt, Makita, and Bosch Mitre Saws, Tungsten

3-5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro 216Mm Diameter 30Mm Bore 60 Tooth Fine Finish Cut Saw Blade For Mitre Saws Pk 1 CSB/CC21660

3-5 working days
£31.76
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

In stock
£37.04
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.95
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/cc21660 Pro Fine Finish 216mm Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 60 Tooth

1-3 working days
£52.48
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC21660

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. CONTROLLED AND ACCURATE CUTS: ATB tooth form with a negative hook angle ensures smooth, precise cutting action while minimising tear-out for high-quality results. MITRE SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of mitre saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Fits Bosch GCM 8 SDE, GCM 8 SJL, GCM 800 SJ, Dewalt DW712, DWS771, DWS773, Einhell TC-MS 216, TE-SM 216 Dual, Erbauer EMIS216S, Festool KS 60 E, Hikoki C8FSE, Makita LS0815FL, LS0816F, and many more
£20.58
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.