Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 9" 230mm 2000W 240V TE-AG 230/2000 Soft Start

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £62.95

Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 9" 230mm 2000W 240V TE-AG 230/2000 Soft Start

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 44.308.40 TE-AG 230/2000 230mm Angle Grinder 2000W

Unknown
£84.84

Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm 240v

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm Width Powerful 2000W With Softstart- Anti Vibration Softgrip With 3 Positions Te-Ag 230/2000

1-3 working days
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W TE-AG 230/2000 Corded Electric Cutting Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4430840 TE-AG230 230mm Red Angle Grinder 2350 Watt 230 Volt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.29
Free Delivery

Einhell 4430840 TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V EINTEAG230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 9" 230mm 2000W 240V TE-AG 230/2000 Soft Start

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Ozito / Action: Rotary/Circular / Category: Angle Grinders - 230mm Disc / Power Source: Corded Electric / Input Power: 2,000W / No Load Speed RPM: 6500 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4430840 / Item Length: 54cm / Depth: 172mm / Weight: 6.234kg / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Diameter: 23 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 16cm / Model: TE-AG 230 / Height: 544mm / Width: 153mm / Power: 2000 W / Item Weight: 5400g / Item Width: 14cm
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of grinding discs 1

Features

Product colour Black, Red, Silver

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 6.25 kg
Length 540 mm
Width 140 mm
Weight 5.6 kg
Height 160 mm

Power

Cable length 3 m
AC input voltage 230 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Power source AC
Input power 2000 W

Performance

Idle speed (max) 6500 RPM
Grinding disc diameter 23 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 2000W motor for efficient performance
• Adjustable speed settings for precise control
• Ergonomic design ensures comfort during use

Similar products

Carbon Brushes for Einhell RT-AG 230/180, TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder
£6.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Einhell - TE-AG 230/2000 - Angle Grinder, 230mm, 2000w
£109.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 4430840 TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V
£94.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Te-Ag 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V (Uk Plug) Multi Colour (One Size)
£145.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery