Einhell Vacuum Bag 40 Litre Suitable for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Set of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.55
4.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Einhell Vacuum Bag 40 Litre Suitable for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Set of 5)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine Dust Bags for 40L & 50L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 2351180 Dust Collector Bag 40L 5-piece For TE-VC 2230/2340 SA

Unknown
£23.05

Einhell Vacuum Bag 40 Litre Suitable for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Set of 5)

£23.75
Free Delivery
Einhell Vacuum Bag 40 Litre Suitable for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Set of 5)

Cheapest offer

Accessory for wet dry cleaner Box contents: pack of 5 Suitable for all Einhell 40 litre wet dry cleaner Package weight: 0.54 kilograms, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£22.55
amazon.co.uk