Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L Capacity 1400W With Blowing Te-Vc 1825 Corded Electric Red

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 25L Heavy-Duty Plastic Tank, Wet-Dry Vacuum With Blow Function For Car, Garage, Workshop, Home/Artificial Grass Vac TC-VC 1825

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L Capacity 1400W With Blowing Te-Vc 1825 Corded Electric Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 25L Heavy-Duty Plastic Tank, Wet-Dry Vacuum With Blow Function For Car, Garage, Workshop, Home/Artificial Grass Vac TC-VC 1825

In stock
£52.90
Free Delivery

Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V

£54.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1825 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner (230V)

3 working days
£58.99

Einhell TC-VC 1825 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L

1-3 days
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-VC 1825 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L

Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 25L Heavy-Duty Plastic Tank, Wet-Dry Vacuum With Blow Function For Car, Garage, Workshop, Home/Artificial Grass Vac TC-VC 1825

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 5.99 kg
Weight 4.3 kg
Height 579 mm
Depth 327 mm
Width 322 mm

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.5 m

Design

Dust container type Bagless
Type Drum vacuum
Dust capacity 25 L
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Hose material Plastic
Hose diameter 3.6 cm
Hose length 2.5 m
Flexible hose Yes
Product colour Black, Red
Cleaning type Dry&wet

Power

Maximum input power 1250 W

Performance

Noise level 75 dB

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful Suction: Captures fine debris effortlessly.
• Versatile Use: Ideal for wet and dry cleaning.
• Compact Design: Easy storage and user-friendly controls.

Similar products

Einhell Wet Sanding Disc - Ø200 x 32 x 25 mm, Aluminum Oxide Grit 220, Alloy Steel, Suitable for Einhell Wet Grinders TC-WG 200 and TC-WG 200/1
£56.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, 10L Container, 2 Suction Levels, incl. Pleated Filter, Suction Nozzles, Without Battery TP-VC 18/10 Li BL-Solo
£139.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder 200mm / 150mm
£72.20
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SA Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take Off 30L
£64.95
Compare 27 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L Capacity 1400W With Blowing Te-Vc 1825 Corded Electric Red

Cheapest offer

The TC-VC 1825 wet and dry vacuum cleaner is a compact, powerful all-rounder for simple cleaning jobs, and should not be missing in any household. Its 25 liter plastic tank devours coarse or fine, wet or dry dirt and even liquids. Its 1250 W motor supplies not only a good level of suction power but also enough pressure to a blow connector for the blow-cleaning of inaccessible areas.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.