Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 950W, 190 Mbar Suction Capacity, 30L Stainless Steel Container, Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 3055 S

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L Canister 190mbar 950W TC-VC 3055 S Corded

Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 950W, 190 Mbar Suction Capacity, 30L Stainless Steel Container, Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 3055 S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L Canister 190mbar 950W TC-VC 3055 S Corded

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 3055 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 L, 950 W, 240 V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Einhell 2342235 TC-VC 3055 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 litre 950W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.11
Free Delivery

Einhell 2342235 Tc-Vc 3055 S Wet/dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 Litre 950W 240V

1-3 working days
£108.94
Free Delivery
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 950W, 190 Mbar Suction Capacity, 30L Stainless Steel Container, Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 3055 S

Cheapest offer

Performance - The Einhell TC-VC 3055 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is an essential cleaning helper with an energy consumption of 950 watts and 190 mbar suction power. Container - The powerful wet-dry vacuum cleaner features a large, rustproof stainless steel container with a capacity of 30 litres. Mobility - Thanks to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet-dry vacuum cleaner is highly mobile and easy to transport. Range of action - The 2.5 m long plastic suction hose (Ø 36 mm) and 2-piece suction tube ensure excellent airflow and a wide range of motion. Cable Storage - The 3 m power cable extends the range of action up to 5.5 m and can be neatly wound onto the vacuum’s cable holder for storage. Accessories - Included are a suction hose, suction tubes, a crevice nozzle for tight spaces, and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery - The Einhell TC-VC 3055 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, a paper dirt collection bag and pleated filter for dry suction., Weight: 10.582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£84.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 50L (230V)
£229.00
Compare 18 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Einhell Wet Sanding Disc - Ø200 x 32 x 25 mm, Aluminum Oxide Grit 220, Alloy Steel, Suitable for Einhell Wet Grinders TC-WG 200 and TC-WG 200/1
£56.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W 240V SA INTEVC2230 TE-VC 2340
£207.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery