EK-Quantum Torque HDC 16 Hard Tube Compression Fitting 6-Pack, G1/4", for 16mm OD Hard Tubing, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.71
Free Delivery

EK-Quantum Torque HDC-16 Black Compression Fitting (6-Pack)

1 day
£46.99
Delivery from £5.48

EK-Quantum Torque HDC 16 Hard Tube Compression Fitting 6-Pack, G1/4", for 16mm OD Hard Tubing, Black

In stock
£53.04
Free Delivery

EK-Quantum Torque HDC 16 Hard Tube Compression Fitting 6-Pack, G1/4", for 16mm OD Hard Tubing, Black

In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery

6-Pack EK-Quantum Torque HDC-16 Compression Fitting, 16mm OD, Black, Brass, G1/4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
Free Delivery

EK-Quantum Torque HDC 16 Hard Tube Compression Fitting 6-Pack, G1/4", for 16mm OD Hard Tubing, Black

In stock
£72.17
Delivery from £6.24

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque 6-Pack HDC 16 Torque wrench end fitting

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Delivery from £24.00
EK-Quantum Torque HDC 16 Hard Tube Compression Fitting 6-Pack, G1/4", for 16mm OD Hard Tubing, Black

Cheapest offer

6-PACK HARD TUBE COMPRESSION FITTINGS - Includes six EK-Quantum Torque HDC fittings designed for 16mm outer diameter hard tubing used in custom PC liquid cooling loops. COMPATIBLE WITH HARD TUBING MATERIALS - Designed for solid tubing such as Acrylic, PETG, Copper, Brass, and Stainless Steel. SECURE COMPRESSION LOCKING SYSTEM - The locking ring compresses the internal rubber gasket to securely hold the hard tube in place and help prevent accidental pull-out. PREMIUM CNC-MACHINED BRASS CONSTRUCTION - Manufactured from high-quality CNC-machined brass with a durable satin black finish and sealed with high-quality rubber O-rings. MINIMALIST EK QUANTUM DESIGN - Clean, branding-free exterior with EK Quantum signature cutouts that allow optional aesthetic color rings (sold separately). STANDARD G1/4" THREAD COMPATIBILITY - G1/4" BSP threading ensures compatibility with EK Water Blocks components and most custom PC liquid cooling hardware.
£44.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

EK-Quantum Torque HTC 16mm OD Rigid Tubing Fitting 6 Pack - Nickel
£34.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16 Compression Fitting (6-Pack) - Satin Titan
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 3mm Offset Fitting - Satin Titanium
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Black
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK-Quantum Torque 14mm Rotary Male / Male Extender - Satin Titanium
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48