EKO Stella 30L - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

EKO Stella Pedal Bin 30 Litres, Stainless Steel Step Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Perfect for Kitchen, Home, Office, Titanium Blue

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

EKO Stella 30L Step Bin - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eko Stella 30L Titanium Blue Kitchen Bin

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EKO Stella 30L - Chrome
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella Slim 30L Kitchen Bin with Pedal | Stainless Steel Smudge Proof | Compact Design | Silent Closing Bathroom
£80.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella 30L - Blue

Cheapest offer

Elevate your waste management with the EKO Stella 30L trash bin in a stunning blue finish. Expertly crafted from high-quality stainless steel, this bin offers superior durability and a sleek, modern aesthetic that complements any home or office decor.Its user-centric design is packed with convenience features. The removable inner bucket makes cleaning and changing bags effortless. A durable pedal mechanism ensures smooth, reliable operation, while the soft-close lid minimizes noise for a peaceful environment. The slim, stay-open lid provides convenient hands-free access for longer tasks.A standout feature is the integrated bin bag fixer, which securely holds liners of any size, eliminating the need for specific, expensive bags. With dimensions of H67.0 x W34.0 x L38.0 cm, it provides ample 30-liter capacity without sacrificing its compact, stylish profile. The EKO Stella masterfully combines robust construction, elegant design, and intelligent functionality for a superior clean-home ex
£54.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk