EKO Stella 30L - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

EKO Stella Pedal Bin 30 Litres, Step Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Perfect for Kitchen, Home, Office, Stainless Steel

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

EKO Stella 30L Step Bin - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eko Stella 30L Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EKO Stella 30L - Blue
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella Slim 30L Kitchen Bin with Pedal | Stainless Steel Smudge Proof | Compact Design | Silent Closing Bathroom
£80.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella 30L - Chrome

Cheapest offer

The EKO Stella 30L - Chrome is the perfect blend of style, durability, and functionality for your home or office. Expertly crafted from high-quality stainless steel and reinforced with robust plastic components, this stylish trash bin boasts a sleek chrome finish that elevates any décor. Its thoughtfully slim profile is designed to fit seamlessly into kitchens, bathrooms, or workspaces without sacrificing capacity.Enjoy effortless maintenance with its removable inner bucket, making bag changes and cleaning quick and hygienic. The innovative stay-open lid is ideal for prolonged tasks, offering convenient hands-free access when you need it most. Engineered for reliability, the durable pedal mechanism ensures smooth, touch-free operation, while the soft close lid guarantees a quiet, gentle closure every time.Measuring 67.0 cm in height, 34.0 cm in width, and 38.0 cm in length, and weighing 5.61 kg, the EKO Stella 30L provides ample waste storage without occupying excessive floor space. De
£59.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk