Elba-10 Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007246

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.42
Delivery from £4.74

ELBA Blank Alphabetical Dividers A4 Assorted 10 Part 160 gsm Cardboard 11 Holes 400007246

1 Working Day
£3.47
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 10-Part Card Dividers Assorted Colours, Multi-Punched, 240Gsm Recyclable Manila

1-3 working days
£7.68
Delivery from £6.00
Elba-10 Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007246

Cheapest offer

These environmentally friendly Elba 10 part dividers are made from 100% recycled 160gsm manilla and are multi-punched to fit into standard A4 ring binders and lever arch files. Ideal for filing and organising project work, reports, presentations and more, the multicoloured tabs can be either written or typed on for quick reference. This pack contains 1 set of A4 10 part dividers.
£1.42
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elba 36411AZ Applications Folder 2 Part Cardboard for 30 DIN A4 Pages with Clip
£27.56
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 36411DB Applications Folder 2 Part High Quality Cardboard for 30 DIN A4 Pages with Clip Fix System Set of 10 Dark Blue
£17.41
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba A4 Alphabetical Card Dividers 10-Part Manila White – 160gsm – Multi-Punched (11 holes)
£1.84
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba 36411bx Job Application Folder with Clip Fix System, 2 Part Cardboard for 30 DIN A4 Pages Set of 10 Bordeaux
£23.89
2.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Blank Alphabetical Dividers A3 Assorted 10 Part 160 gsm Cardboard 4 Holes 100080772
£10.91
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95