Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

ELBA Smart Pro+ Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Black 2 Rings 10468 Plastic

1 Working Day
£8.39
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100102169

1-3 working days
£9.31
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Elba 70MM Lever Arch A4 PVC Black

3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File PVC 70mm Spine Stationery Spine Width Black 100202169

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172
£5.80
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£35.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Yellow A4 100080901
£5.80
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba A4 70 mm Strongline Plastic On Board Lever Arch File, Yellow
£17.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904

Cheapest offer

A4 plastic lever arch file. Clear slip pocket on inside front cover for loose sheets. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Front cover lock to keep file closed. Durable metal shoes. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A4. Colour: black.
£5.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk