Elba Black A3 Upright 70mm Lever Arch File - 100080746

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Upright A3 Black

Elba Black A3 Upright 70mm Lever Arch File - 100080746

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.02
Delivery from £6.00

ELBA Wide Lever Arch File A3 70 mm Black 2 Rings 100080746 Board, Paper Marbled Portrait

1 Working Day
£28.43
Delivery from £2.95

Elba 70MM Lever Arch Upright A3 BLK

3 working days
£31.22
Free Delivery

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Upright A3 Black 100080746

1-3 working days
£33.98
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Black A3 Upright 70mm Lever Arch File - 100080746

Cheapest offer

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Upright A3 Black 100080746 A3 Portrait lever arch file. Metal thumb hole for easy retrieval. Strong compressor bar to secure papers. Large spine label. Cloud effect paper over durable board. Capacity: 70mm Colour: black.
£23.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172
£9.77
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Yellow A4 100102166
£8.66
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74