Elba A3 70 mm Plastic Landscape Lever Arch File - White, 1 Folder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Elba Emgee Presentation Binder Lever Arch File A3 White Ref 570510 Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£51.71
Delivery from £6.00

Elba A3 70 mm Plastic Landscape Lever Arch File - White, 1 Folder

In stock
£54.06
Free Delivery

Elba 75mm Lever Arch File Oblong PVC A3 White (2 Pack) 100082445

Next Business Day
£55.24
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 75mm Lever Arch File Oblong PVC A3 White (2 Pack) 100082445

Next Business Day
£55.24
Delivery from £2.99

Emgee Presentation Binder Lever Arch File A3 White Ref 570510 [Pack 2]

In stock
£57.23
Free Delivery

Elba 75MM Lever Arch A3 PVC WHT PK2

3 working days
£83.57
Free Delivery

Elba 75mm Lever Arch File Oblong PVC A3 White (2 Pack) 100082445

Next Day
£89.06
Free Delivery

Elba 75mm Lever Arch File Oblong PVC A3 White Pack of 2 100082445

1-3 working days
£100.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Upright A3 Black
£20.14
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Oblong A3 Black
£20.14
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Bante x A3 70mm Plastic Lever Arch File - Blue
£46.79
23.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba A3 70 mm Plastic Landscape Lever Arch File - Black, 100082430
£34.07
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Lever Arch File Plastic A3 Landscape 70mm Spine 56mm Capacity Blue (Pack 2)
£48.64
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba A3 70 mm Plastic Landscape Lever Arch File - White, 1 Folder

Cheapest offer

A3 LANDSCAPE FORMAT FOR LARGE DOCUMENTS - Specifically designed to store A3 spreadsheets, architectural drawings, project plans, artwork and technical documents flat and organised without folding DURABLE BOARD WITH PROTECTIVE PLASTIC COVER - Made from strong, rigid board with a tough wipe-clean plastic outer layer to protect contents from dust, spills and everyday wear in busy office or classroom environments HIGH-CAPACITY 56MM MECHANISM (HOLDS UP TO 560 SHEETS) - Robust lever arch mechanism secures large volumes of paperwork, making it ideal for archiving reports, presentations, contracts and project files REINFORCED METAL THUMB HOLE FOR EASY ACCESS - Integrated metal-reinforced finger hole allows smooth retrieval from shelves and storage units, even when the file is fully loaded PROFESSIONAL WHITE FINISH FOR CORPORATE & EDUCATIONAL USE - Clean, minimalist design suitable for offices, studios, schools and technical workplaces; perfect for organised, clearly labelled large-format filing systems
£28.99
amazon.co.uk