Elba Lever Arch File Board A4 Red, 10 Pack (100202218)
Elba Board Lever Arch File A4 Red (10 Pack) 100202218
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.20
GBP 54.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
Elba 100202218 ring binder A4 Red
3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Elba Board Lever Arch A4 Red PK10
3 working days
£87.39
Free Delivery
Elba Board Lever Arch File A4 Red (10 Pack) 100202218
1-3 working days
£95.60
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £54.20
Elba Board Lever Arch File A4 Green (10 Pack) 100202219
£54.20
GBP 54.20 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Board Lever Arch File A4 Black (10 Pack) 100202217
£54.20
GBP 54.20 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Board Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) 100202215
£54.20
GBP 54.20 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Elba Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 Pack Of 5
£36.26
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Green
£8.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black
£8.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49