Elba Lever Arch File Laminated Gloss Finish 70mm Capacity A4+ Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.66
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Lever Arch File Laminated Gloss Finish 70mm Capacity A4+ Silver

Next Business Day
£3.82
Delivery from £2.99

Oxford 70mm Lever Arch File Laminated A4 Metallic Silver 400107439

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £4.74

Oxford 70MM Lever Arch A4 Met Silver

3 working days
£9.51
Delivery from £3.49

OXFORD Classy Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Metallic Silver 2 Rings Board, Paper High-Glossy

1 Working Day
£9.71
Delivery from £2.95

Elba Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Laminated Paper On Board Silver 400107439

Next Day
£21.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Black 1451-10
£5.80
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ELBA Smart Lever Arch File 80 mm Polypropylene 2 ring A4 Red
£6.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904
£5.80
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Lever Arch File Laminated Gloss Finish 70mm Capacity A4+ Silver

Cheapest offer

A4 Laminated Lever Arch File. Laminated paper over board with a high gloss, metallic finish. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Standard lever arch mechanism file. Large spine label. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A4. Colour: metallic silver.
£3.66
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk