Elba 70mm Lever Arch File A3 Blue (2 Pack) 100082425

Elba Lever Arch File Plastic A3 Landscape 70mm Spine 56mm Capacity Blue (Pack 2)

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File A3 Blue (2 Pack) 100082425

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£48.64
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File A3 Blue (2 Pack) 100082425

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£48.64
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File A3 Blue Pack of 2 100082425

1-3 working days
£68.90
Free Delivery

Elba 70MM Lever Arch A3 Blue PK2

3 working days
£74.96
Free Delivery

Elba 100082425 ring binder A3 Blue

Next Day
£80.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Black 1451-10
£5.80
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ELBA Smart Lever Arch File 80 mm Polypropylene 2 ring A4 Red
£6.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904
£5.80
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File A3 Blue (2 Pack) 100082425

Cheapest offer

A3 landscape lever arch file. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Strong compressor bar to secure all papers. Plastic shoe for long lasting use. Durable plastic covers. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A3. Colour: blue. Pack of 2.
£48.64
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk