Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 50 mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue
ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue
Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£16.07
Delivery from £2.95
Elba A4 4 D-Ring Binder, 50mm capacity, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.07
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Elba Emgee Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 40mm Capacity A4 Black Ref 560323 Pack Of 6
£38.38
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 Pack Of 5
£36.26
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 [Pack of 5]
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black
£4.91
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba A5 2 D-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 40mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 6)
£32.47
5.41 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery