ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 60mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue

ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£12.11
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 4 D-Ring Binder, 40mm capacity, 60mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (6 Pack) 400008417
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 [Pack of 5]
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black
£3.26
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 50 mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue
£16.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest offer

Elba Presentation Binder Panorama. Format: A4. Spine Width: 60mm. Rings: 4. Ring-type: D. Vertical or Diagonally: Portrait. Colour: Blue. Quantity: 1.
£12.11
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk