Elba Vision Red A4 2 Ring Binder

Elba Ring Binder Vision A4 2 O-Ring 25mm Spine Red 100080890

Elba Vision Red A4 2 Ring Binder

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.26
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Red 100080890

1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Vision 25MM Rbndr 2-RING A4 Red

3 working days
£9.30
Delivery from £3.49

Elba Vision Ring Binder A4 30mm Spine 25mm Capacity 2 O-Ring Red 100080890

Next Day
£21.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (6 Pack) 400008417
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Tric 100421086 Magazine File Brown 7.8 (W) x 28.7 (D) x 31 (H) cm Pack of 12
£26.03
2.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ELBA Smart Lever Arch File 80 mm Polypropylene 2 ring A4 Red
£6.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Vision Red A4 2 Ring Binder

Cheapest offer

A4 presentation ring binder. 2 O-ring mechanism. Capacity: 25mm (250 sheet). Spine: 35mm. Clear, side loading front cover pocket for personalisation. Made from durable polypropylene covered board. 70% recycled material. Colour: Red.
£3.26
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk