Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 White

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.79
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 White

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.79
Delivery from £2.99

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.03
Delivery from £4.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.52
Free Delivery

Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 White 100080894

1-3 working days
£11.14
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm Spine, Presentation Folder With Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

1-3 working days
£11.60
Delivery from £6.00

Elba Vision 70MM Lever Arch A4 WHT

3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ELBA Vision Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Black Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Portrait
£7.79
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Vision Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Clear PVC Cover Pockets Blue
£7.79
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 White

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch files for document organisation. Durable, heavyweight PVC covers. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Spine label for easy identification. Clear pockets on front and back for personalisation. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A4. Colour: white.
£7.79
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk