Pack of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponges - Pink - Wilko

Elbow Grease Xtra Care Non Scratch Scourer Sponge 2pk

Pack of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponges - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponges - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.00
Delivery from £5.99

Elbow Grease Xtra Care Non Scratch Scourer Sponge 2pk

2-3 days
£2.11
Delivery from £3.69

Pack Of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponge

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Elbow Grease Xtra Tough Heavy Duty Degreaser Spray - 1000 ml
£2.89
Compare 12 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Elbow Grease Pink All Purpose Degreaser 1L Xtra Large Spray Bottle, Multi-Use Cleaner 1 L (Pack Of 4)
£19.68
4.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pack of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponges - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Get the perfect kitchen companion for removing tough and stubborn stains with the Pack of 2 Elbow Grease Non Scratch Scourer Sponges. Designed to tackle even the most persistent stains, these sponges are safe to use on glasses, plates, and cutlery, ensuring a thorough clean every time.
£1.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)