Dainese Kit Slider Elbow Guards Grey N

Elbow Protection Dainese SLIDER Anthracite

Dainese Kit Slider Elbow Guards Grey N

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese-KIT ELBOW SLIDER, Anthracite, Size N

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.15
Free Delivery
Dainese Kit Slider Elbow Guards Grey N

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Kit Slider Elbow Guards: Superior Impact Protection for Confident RidingExperience unparalleled impact protection and unrestricted freedom of movement with the DAINESE Kit Slider Elbow Guards. Designed for riders who demand the highest level of safety without compromising agility, these elbow guards are engineered to seamlessly integrate with your riding gear, providing a barely-there feel with maximum defense. The DAINESE Kit Slider Elbow Guards are built around a robust, impact-absorbing core that effectively dissipates impact energy, shielding your elbows from the brunt of a fall or collision. This core is strategically shaped to follow the natural contours of your elbow joint, ensuring a comfortable, ergonomic fit that moves with you, not against you. Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Impact Protection: Ride with confidence knowing your elbows are shielded by DAINESE´s renowned safety technology.* Exceptional Freedom of Movement: The low-profile design and articulated construction a
£29.99
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders, grey
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese RSS 3.0 Elbow Slider, green for Men
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese RSS 3.0 Elbow Slider, orange for Men
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Bike Rival R Elbow Guards Black M M Black
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese - Elbow Slider Rss 3.0, Motorcycle Elbow Soaps, Motorcycle Elbow Protection, Aerodynamic Shape, Unisex, White, N
£24.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery