Stagg Standard "P" Electric Bass Guitar in Black

Electric Bass Black Natural, SBP-30

Stagg Standard "P" Electric Bass Guitar in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stagg 30 Serie P Bass Guitar Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
£148.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender CB-60SCE A-Bass Black 2018
£235.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II P Bass MN BLK
£777.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS Series Concert Bass JS2 Amaranth Fingerboard Satin Black - Nearly New
£239.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Stagg Standard "P" Electric Bass Guitar in Black

Cheapest offer

Body Type: Solid / Size: 4/4 / Body Colour: Black / Neck Material: Maple / UPC: 5414428261380 / MPN: SBP30BLK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7062141843 / Number of Frets: 20 / Brand: Stagg / Handedness: Right-Handed / Series: Standard "P" / Type: Electric Bass Guitar / Model Year: 2023 / Body Material: Paulownia / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5414428261380 / GTIN: 5414428261380 / Performance Level: Beginner / String Configuration: 4 String / Fretboard Material: Rosewood / Model: Standard "P" / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£199.00
ebay.co.uk