Electric Bottle Opener for Seniors - Automatic Solution for Easy Opening of Water Bottles. Ideal for Weak Hands or Those with Arthritis. Perfect for Soda, Milk, Juice. Battery Powered.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.92
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.37
Free Delivery

In stock
£57.05
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.88
Free Delivery

In stock
£59.86
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.15
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Simply push a button to easily open plastic and glass bottles, perfect for those with arthritis or weak hands. Powered by 2 AA batteries (not included) for convenient use anywhere. Lightweight, compact, and portable design makes it ideal for seniors, kids, women, and men with limited hand mobility. Works seamlessly on water, milk, juice, and more bottle caps of various sizes. Ergonomic design ensures comfortable handling, especially for elderly users, or those with arthritic conditions. Includes an English instruction manual for easy setup and operation. Makes a practical and thoughtful gift for anyone struggling with traditional openers. Say goodbye to the hassle of struggling with bottle caps - our opener makes opening bottles a breeze. Elevate your kitchen experience with this essential bottle opener that brings convenience to your fingertips., Weight: 0.42108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Body Without Pain
£53.92
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk