VELECO Gravis - 4-Wheel Mobility Device with roof - Removable Lithium-ion Battery - Fully Assembled and Ready to Drive - Windshield - Full LED Lighting - (Black)

Electric Mobility Scooter VELECO GRAVIS with Canopy and Lithium-ion Battery

VELECO Gravis - 4-Wheel Mobility Device with roof - Removable Lithium-ion Battery - Fully Assembled and Ready to Drive - Windshield - Full LED Lighting - (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,041.20
Free Delivery

Electric Mobility Scooter VELECO GRAVIS with Canopy and Lithium-ion Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,239.99
GBP 2,239.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Mobility Scooter GRAVIS with Canopy 1000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,240.09
GBP 2,240.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

VELECO Gravis - 4-Wheel Mobility Device with roof - Removable Lithium-ion Battery - Fully Assembled and Ready to Drive - Windshield - Full LED Lighting - (Black)

In stock
£2,240.99
Free Delivery

Electric Mobility Scooter GRAVIS with Canopy with Lithium-ion Battery 1000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,576.00
GBP 2,576.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
VELECO Gravis - 4-Wheel Mobility Device with roof - Removable Lithium-ion Battery - Fully Assembled and Ready to Drive - Windshield - Full LED Lighting - (Black)

Cheapest offer

EFFICIENT MOTOR: The Veleco GRAVIS is equipped with a powerful motor, regulated through two speed levels, allowing for a walking speed in the first gear and reaching speeds of up to 8 mp/h in the second gear. REMOVABLE LITHIUM-ION BATTERY: This model features a removable lithium-ion battery that can be easily taken out for charging or charged directly on the vehicle. This innovative battery technology provides flexibility and convenience. ROOF WITH WINDSHIELD: This model is equipped with a practical roof and windshield. This means you can be protected from strong sun, light rain or wind. FULLY ASSEMBLED AND READY TO RIDE: The device is delivered fully assembled and ready to ride, facilitating a hassle-free start to mobility with the Veleco GRAVIS. FEATURES: The vehicle boasts an extensive set of features, including a robust and quiet motor, LED lighting, 2 forward gears and 1 reverse gear, high ground clearance, a top speed of up to 8 mp/h, an alarm system with remote control, and a steering lock. MODERN DASHBOARD AND USB CHARGING PORT: The easily readable dashboard with a modern design and an integrated USB charging port ensures a comfortable and contemporary driving experience. LIGHTING SYSTEM WITH FULL LED HEADLIGHT: The contemporary full LED lighting system, consisting of high-quality front LED headlights and LED taillights, ensures excellent visibility and enhances safety on the road. MODERN DESIGN AND SUSPENSION: The Veleco GRAVIS impresses with its attractive, contemporary design and offers front and rear suspension for a comfortable riding experience. REVERSE GEAR, PARKING BRAKE, AND HAZARD LIGHTS: Additional safety features, such as a reverse gear for easy maneuvering, a reliable parking brake, and hazard lights, emphasize the vehicle's focus on top-notch safety. AVAILABLE IN 4 COLORS: The Veleco Gravis is available in 4 colors. Choose your vehicle between the colors black, blue, red and gray
£2,041.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VELECO Retro Style Electric Mobility Scooter 3 Wheeled 650W ZT63 3 Colors (Black)
£1,260.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO ZT15 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W RED
£1,125.10
GBP 1,125.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
electric scooter; scooter; mobility scooters; electric scooters adult; adult scooter; mobility scooter accessories; electric scooters; stunt scooter; e scooter
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO FASTER 4-Wheeled Mobility Scooter - Assembled, Safe, and Ready to Use
£1,539.99
GBP 1,539.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Green Power Super Lightweight Electric Boot Mobility Scooter Easy Folding, USB Port LED Light
£489.00
489.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery