Electrical Cable Tidy Trunking PVC Wire Conduit Management Cover Self Adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking 25x25 mm - 10m Wire Cover Set for Organized Home/Office, Paintable and Cuttable Design

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

Cable Trunking Wire Cover Cable Management Wire Hider Cable Cover PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking 25x25 mm - 10m Wire Cover Set for Organized Home/Office, Paintable and Cuttable Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking 25x25 mm - 10m Wire Cover Set for Organized Home/Office, Paintable and Cuttable Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.42
Free Delivery
Electrical Cable Tidy Trunking PVC Wire Conduit Management Cover Self Adhesive

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable Trunking / Pack of: 10 Trunks / Size: 25 x 25 mm / Material: PVC / Finish: White
£28.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electrical Cable Tidy Trunking PVC Wire Conduit Management Cover Self Adhesive
£125.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral coiled tube L = 2,5m; Ø = 20mm grey
£10.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
1G 15M 13A Hd Ext Lead + Cable Tidy CT1513-MP
£21.77
GBP 21.77 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixapart Wrap Band Cable Tidy Black up to 60mm (SWB KS-10BLACK)
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Electrical Cable Tidy 2.5m x 20mm BRE1164360
£14.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery